1er (1988) : 1. Spencer Joe
2ème (1989) :
3ème (1990) 1. Philippe Cogneau (2037) 2. Alain Lion (2029) 3. Jean Coppens (1794) 4. Eric Lui (1836) 5. Thierry Boon (1792) 6. Thierry Audin (1868) 7. Sammy Place (1920) 8. Michel Pérot (1228) 9. Luc Masure (1891) 10. Patrick Sottieaux (1693)... 16 participants (+ 11 joueurs de moins de 15 ans).
4ème (1991) :
5ème (28 décembre 1992) : 1. Roland Leemans 2. Fabrice Wantiez 3. Alain Lion 4. Thierry Boon 5. Patrick Sottieaux 6. Francis Knudde 7. Sam Lecomte 8. Jean-Marie Ooghe 9. Michel Pérot 10. Henri-Jean André... 24 participants (+ 10 joueurs de moins de 15 ans).
6ème (1993) 1. Alain Lion 2. Roland Leemans 3. Fabrice Wantiez 4. Emmanuel Franc 5. Frédéric Verheyden 6. Didier Santy 7. Fabrice Grobelny 8. Michel Canneel 9. Francis Knudde 10. Michel Pérot ... 21 participants (+ 14 joueurs de moins de 15 ans).
7ème (24 décembre 1994) : 1. Camil Gulbas (1978) 2. Philippe Uhoda (2157) 3. Thierry Verspecht (2223) 4. Thierry Boon (1810) 5. Michel Pérot (1702) 6. Francis Knudde (1811) 7. Michel Canneel (1732)... 28 participants.
8ème (1995) : 1. Roland Leemans 2. Fabrice Wantiez 3. Pierre Dufrasne, Julien Sclacmender (1er -1800), Lucien Deschuytener (1er -1600), Giaccomo Dettori (1er -1400 & N.C.) ... 28 participants.
9ème (28 décembre 1996) : 1. Thierry Verspecht (2228) 2. Fabrice Wantiez (2211) 3. Roland Leemans (2153) 4. Degembe (2098) 5. Julien Sclacmender (2044) 6. Alain Lion (2026) 7. Rémy (2010) 8. Fabrice Grobelny (1990) 9. Daniel Oger (1944) 10. Pierre Dufrasne (1921) 11. David Desinte (1878) 12. Thierry Audin (1866)... 39 participants (+ 16 non-affiliés).
10ème (1997) : 1. Roland Leemans (2170) 2. Laurent de Briey (2103) 3. Vincent Lejeune (1789) 4. Yves Moreels (2214) 5. Marc Anciaux (2192) 6. Pierre Degembe (2125) 7. Julien Sclacmender (2044) 8. Jérémie Lefevre (1680) 9. Damien André (1980) 10. Jean-Luc Manne (1851) ... 74 participants.
11ème (26 décembre 1998) : 1. Laurent de Briey (2083) 2. Thierry Audin (1923) 3. Julien Sclacmender (2068) 4. Thierry Verspecht (2132) 5. Pierre Degembe (2098) 6. Carl Vandenbruaene (1950) 7. Pierre Parys (1948) 8. Jean-François Culot (1909) 9. Dimitri Wiame (1627) 10. David Houdart (1400) 11. Louis Vandecasteele (1930) 12. Cédric Culot (1885) 13. Rudy Sticha (1150) 14. Grégory Serrure (1770) 15. Thierry Boon (1753) 16. Michel Pérot (1605) 17. Michel Canneel (1834) 18. Georges Lebedew (1561) 19. Marc Anciaux (2214) 20. Gebel (1870) 21. Sammy Place (1976) 22. Benoît Rousseau (1702) 23. Pierre Dufrasne (1974) 24. François Mertens ( 1927) 25. Alain Tossens (1723) 26. Daniel Oger (1989) 27. Michaêl Castelana (1812) 28. Ludovic Hias (1150) 29. Marc Gurdebeke (1757) 30. Philippe Uhoda (2221) 31. Lucien Deschuyteneer (1433) 32. Sam Lecomte (2170) 33. Patrick Decellier (1783) 34. Guy Mailleux (1783) 35. Daniel Denose (1550) 36. Pascal Volant (1745) 37. Pascal Maoloni (1813) 38. Frédéric Normand (1319) 39. Guy Ventat (1662) 40. Geoffray Lhost (1253) 41. Philippe Boreux (1649) 42. Cédric Dupuis (1553) 43. Santino Vivone (1735) 44. Robert Huysmans (1650) 45. Philippe Lepape (1285) 46. Castelana (1150) 47. Richard Goffin (1523) 48. Vincent Chantry (1363) 49. André Caucheteur (1368) 50. Willy Deschuyteneer (1485) 51. Tony Jauniau (1511) 52. Gaëtan Compère (1484) 53. Daniel Alexandre (1443) 54. Jean-Michel Delfosse (1362) 55. Jean-Claude Montagne (1383) 56. Marc Van de Water (1476) 57. Frédéric Maque (1533) 58. Paolo Licata (1532) 59. Pierre Cason (1640) 60. Raymond Houdart (1525) 61. Tranquillo Cason (1528) 62. Louis Briffeuil (1484) 63. Eleuthère Moreau (1177) 64. Christophe Tossens (1150) 65. Jacques Lousberg (1150) 66. Didier Santy (1519) 67. Vincent Deschuyteneer (1150) 68. Lisa Marlow (1150) 69. Edouard Vigin (1150)... 69 participants.
12ème (26 décembre 1999) : 1. Julien Sclacmender (2126) 2. Frédéric Verheyden (2036) 3. Fabrice Wantiez (2299) 4. Philippe Uhoda (2164) 5. Daniel Oger (1981) 6. Thierry Verspecht (2154) 7. Patrick Decellier (1781) 8. Christian Thierens (1957) 9. Philippe Brion (1854) 10. Pierre Dufrasne (1963) 11. Kaan Cappon (1696) 12. Thierry Boon (1785) 13. Sticha (1150) 14. Julien Becquart (1730) 15. Marc Versailles (1665) 16. Cédric Dupuis ( 1712) 17. Santino Vivone (1756) 18. David Desinte (1686) 19. François Thierens (1536) 20. Sophie Brion (1737) 21. Tony Jauniau (1550) 22. Alexis Boon (1150) 23. Xavier Brower (1616) 24. Didier Santy (1513) 25. Jean-François Batteauw (1521) 26. Ludovic Hias (1403) 27. David Houdart (1747) 28. Georges Lebedew (1583) 20. Geoffray Lhost (1581) 30. Michel Pérot (1586) 31. Christophe Gosseye (1646) 32. Abdelkader Satti (1466) 33. Patrick Sottieaux (1668) 34. Jean-Michel Delfosse (1431) 35. Claude Dupont (1641) 36. Vincent Chantry (1380) 37. Richard Goffin (1462) 38. Willy Deschuyteneer (1472) 39. Mouloud Doudou (1150) 40. Tranquillo Cason (1482) 41. Jean-Claude Montagne (1367) 42. Christophe Delbecq (1129) 43. Frédéric Maque (1557) 44. Guy Ventat (1634) 45. Pierre Cason (1616) 46. Thomas Santy (1150) 47. Frédéric Barbarossa (1150) 48. Paolo Licata (1506) 49. Abdelmajid Satti (1150) 50. Philippe Lepape (1299) 51. Nordine Doudou (1150) 52. Daniel Alexandre (1506)... 52 participants.
13ème (30 décembre 2000) : 1. Ekrem Cekro (2418 - 9/9) 2. Luc Henris (2255) 3. Thierry Verspecht (2148) 4. Julien Sclacmender (2170) 5. Thierry Hawia (2077) 6. David Desinte (1720) 7. David Brunet (1797) 8. Fabrice Wantiez (2323) 9. Laurent de Briey (2159) 10. Yves GUEBEL (1965) 11. Frédéric Verheyden (2060) 12. Daniel Oger (1944) 13. Thierry Audin (1931) 14. Vincent Lejeune (1884) 15. Philippe Abbeloos (1631) 16. André Dumont (2077) 17. Julien Becquart (1965) 18. Alexis Boon (1411) 19. Benoît Rousseau (1707) 20. Santino Vivone (1883) 21. Marc Keiser (1765) 22. Pierre Cason (1611) 23. Gaëtan Micelli (1807) 24. Cédric Dupuis (1686) 25. Georges Lebedew (1613) 26. Daniel De Noose (1493) 27. Guy Rasolomanan (1150) 28. Claude Dupont (1598) 29. Guillaume Grignard (1150) 30. Guy Ventat (1595) 31. Anthony Pitropakis (1451) 32. Gérald Gardier (1150) 33. Philippe Lepape (1312) 34. Willy Deschuyteneer (1491) 35. Tony Jauniau (1570) 36. Patrick Deboule (1484) 37. Laurent Charlier (1802) 38. Thierry Boon (1772) 39. Vincent Deleuze (1434) 40. Fabien Opdebeek (1381) 41. Didier Léonard (1279) 42. Louis Briffeuil (1449) 43. Tranquilo Cason (1445) 44. Didier Santy (1522) 45. Serge Degembe (1150) 46. Bernard Dugauquier (1150) 47. Luigi Bonafede (1354) 48. Daniel Vandewalle (1150) 49. Florian Lhermite (1150) 50. Edouard Vigin (1150)... 50 participants dont 9 plus de 2000 élos.
14ème (29 décembre 2001) : 1. Laurent Bruno (2303 - 8,5/9) 2. Danial Saibulatov (2324 - 7,5) 3. Ruben Akhayan (2132 - 7) 4. Fabrice Wantiez (2241 - 7) 5. Damien André (2104 - 6) 6. Sammy Place (2003 - 6) 7. Pierre Fontaine (1680 – 6 – 1er des moins de 1800) 8. Santino Vivone (1876 - 6) 9. Laurent De Briey (2151 - 5,5) 10. Benoît Rousseau (1764 - 5,5 – 2ème des moins de 1800) 11. Thierry Audin (1948 - 5,5) 12. Thierry Boon (1755 - 5,5) 13. Geoffray Lhoste (1860 - 5,5) 14. Laurent Charlier (1950 - 5,5) 15. Philippe Grillmayer (1950 - 5,5) 16. Michaël Geuquet (1600 - 5,5 – 1er des moins de 15 ans) 17. Anthony Pitropakis (1571 - 5,5 – 1er des moins de 1600) 18. Pierre Cason (1646 - 5) 19. Philippe Noé (1823 - 5) 20. Cédric Dupuis (1702 - 5) 21. Daniel Oger (1944 - 5) 22. Yves Guebel (2066 - 5) 23. Bruno Russo (1741 - 5) 24. Alexis Boon (1687 - 5) 25. Guillaume Grignard (1536 – 5 – 2ème des moins de 1600) 26. Guy Ventat (1567 - 5) 27. David Desinte (1802 - 5) 28. Vincent Engelen (1503 - 5) 29. Michel Vanderose (1922 - 4,5) 30. Kyriakos Pitropakis (1592 - 4,5) 31. Guy Mailleux (1732 - 4,5) 32. Vincent Deleuze (1592 - 4,5) 33. David Stagno (NC – 4 – 1er moins de 1400) 34. Claude Dupont (1612 - 4) 35. Edwin Penninckx (NC – 4 – 2ème des moins de 1400) 36. Dany Vanmuylder (NC - 4) 37. Serge Degembe (1627 - 4) 38. Gaëtan Micelli (1881 - 4) 39. Tranquilo Cason (1449 - 4) 40. Bernard Mertens (1336 - 4) 41. Théophille Pilatos (1586 - 4) 42. Jean-Paul Comblet (1426 - 3,5) 43. Didier Santy (1522 - 3,5) 44. Luc Geuquet (1271 - 3,5) 45. Bernard Dugauquier (1532 - 3,5) 46. Olivier Lumeau (1461 - 3,5) 47. Géry Pennequin (NC - 3,5) 48. Frédéric Lambert (NC - 3,5) 49. Jean-Luc Sartiaux (1227- 3) 50. Paolo Cerere (1047 - 3) 51. Simon-Marin Ghys (NC - 3) 52. Philippe lepape (1290 - 3) 53. Rodolphe Mouthier (NC - 3) 54. Alexandre Bonne (1343 - 2,5) 55. Paul Laloux (1150 - 2,5) 56. Lucas Penninckx (NC - 2) 57. Jean-Pierre Ghislain (NC - 2).
15ème (28 décembre 2002) : 1. Thierry Verspecht (2168) 2. Damien André (2126) 3. Philipe Daces (2101) 4. Thierry Boon (1772) 5.Yves Guebel (1987) 6. Sammy Place (1994) 7. Vincent Lejeune (1953) 8. Michaël Geuquet (1741) 9. David Desinte (1786) 10. Gaëtan Miceli (1827) 11. Daniel De Noose (1900) 12. Benoît Wéry (1886) … 68 participants.
16ème (27 décembre 2003 ) :
17ème (8 janvier 2005) :
1 Uhoda Philippe 2152 M Ludisan BEL 8.0
9 2290
2 Wantiez Fabrice 2322 M Charleroi BEL 7.5
9 2238
3 Depauw Christian 2112 M Wavre BEL
7.0 9 2092
4 Boon Alexis 1638 M Soignies BEL 6.0
9 1736
5 Hias Ludovic 1844 M Leuze BEL
6.0 9 1872
6 Houriez Clement 2241 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.5
9 2004
7 Lhost Geoffrey 2030 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.5
9 1806
8 Deschuyteneer Marc 0 M Soignies BEL
5.5 9 1868
9 Audin
Thierry 1984 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.5
9 1841
10 Flamee Dirk
1830 M Geraardsber BEL 5.5 9 1553
11 Dupuis Cedric 1702 M Soignies BEL
5.5 9 1904
12 Boon
Thierry 1787 M Soignies BEL 5.5
9 1697
13 Real
Thibault 1262 M Leuze BEL
5.5 9 1626
14 Vanmuylder
Dany 1733 M Soignies BEL
5.5 9 1711
15 Wery
Benoit 1924 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.0
9 1762
16 Dupont Claude 1611 M Soignies BEL
5.0 9 1649
17 Houriez Alain 2113 M Grand-Mons BEL
5.0 9 1692
18 Dugauquier Bernard 1455 M Soignies BEL 5.0
9 1623
19 Lallemand
Paul 1862 M Geraardsber BEL
5.0 9 1433
20 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1440 M Lessines BEL
4.5 9 1575
21 Pesente Francis 0 M Soignies BEL
4.5 9 1413
22 Aubert Bernard 1923 M Ludisan BEL 4.0
9 1694
23 Ventat Guy 1545 M Soignies BEL 4.0
9 1385
24 Drossart Julien 1150 M Soignies BEL 4.0
5 1388
25 Briffeuil Louis 1357 M Soignies BEL 4.0
9 1439
26 Lefebvre
Willy 1479 M Lessines BEL
4.0 9 1434
27 Van Welde Jean Franç 0 M Soignies BEL 4.0
9 1316
28 Lambert Frederic 1536 M Soignies BEL 4.0
9 1434
29 Delvaux Thomas 0 M Soignies BEL
4.0 9 1251
30 Vanvelde Sylvain 0 M Soignies BEL
4.0 9 1277
31 Lepape Philippe 1486 M Soignies BEL 3.5
9 1494
32 Mertens Bernard 0 M Soignies BEL
3.5 9 1297
33 Duquene Christophe 0 M Soignies BEL
3.0 9 1244
34 Duquene Nicolas 0 M Soignies BEL
3.0 9 1174
35 Delmoitiez Didier 0 M Soignies BEL
3.0 9 1125
36 Delvaux Guy 0 M Soignies BEL 3.0
9 1062
37 Thaon Michel 0 M Soignies BEL 3.0
9 977
38 Chennoufi Joachim 0 M Leuze
BEL 3.0 9 1031
39 Decoster Jean-Franç 695 M Soignies BEL 3.0
9 1126
40 Grigolato Natacha 0 F Soignies BEL
2.0 9
888
41 Gorez Jorden 0 M Soignies BEL 2.0
9 1003
42
* Sayadian Alen 857 M Soignies BEL
1.0 2
618
43
* Meeus Arthur 0 M Soignies BEL
0.0 2
618